第35回全国小学生陸上競技交流大会千葉県選考会
2019年7月14日〜7月14日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■女子コンバインドB ジャベリックボール投
決 勝 1組
7月14日
1着 37m38
[437] 加藤 有砂
(5)
いんばジュニア / 千葉
(819点)
2着 36m25
[449] 日比生 希実
(6)
ima kids / 千葉
(796点)
3着 35m06
[291] 釋迦堂 愛琴
(6)
習志野ジュニア陸上クラブ / 千葉
(772点)
4着 33m02
[246] 川島 詩葉
(6)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
(731点)
5着 32m60
[121] 渡辺 さくら
(6)
茂原西小学校 / 千葉
(722点)
6着 31m81
[293] 衛藤 桃子
(6)
習志野ジュニア陸上クラブ / 千葉
(706点)
7着 30m15
[459] 石橋 愛心
(5)
ima kids / 千葉
(672点)
8着 28m47
[247] 福井 心
(6)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
(638点)
9着 27m80
[424] 麻生 七菜海
(6)
勝浦ジュニア陸上クラブ / 千葉
(625点)
10着 27m58
[302] 石井 珠稀
(6)
市原市立牛久小学校 / 千葉
(620点)
11着 26m97
[242] 倉田 心夏
(6)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
(608点)
12着 26m37
[112] 尾方 李曖
(6)
市原市立国分寺台西小学校 / 千葉
(596点)
13着 26m06
[500] 宮崎 美雨
(6)
茂原市立東部小学校 / 千葉
(589点)
14着 25m66
[340] 遠山 晴風
(6)
浦安ジュニアアスリートクラブ / 千葉
(581点)
15着 25m31
[360] 森岡 夏咲
(5)
佐倉市立小竹小学校 / 千葉
(574点)
16着 24m88
[292] 石橋 好未
(6)
習志野ジュニア陸上クラブ / 千葉
(565点)
17着 24m81
[342] 村上 紗那
(6)
浦安ジュニアアスリートクラブ / 千葉
(564点)
18着 24m18
[438] 高野 友楠
(5)
いんばジュニア / 千葉
(551点)
19着 23m93
[174] 篠塚 菜央
(6)
小見川陸上クラブ / 千葉
(546点)
20着 23m62
[455] 遠藤 唯華
(6)
ima kids / 千葉
(540点)
21着 23m13
[543] 菊池 優乃
(5)
ちはら台トラック&フィールドクラブ / 千葉
(530点)
22着 22m61
[244] 野尻 結心
(6)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
(519点)
23着 22m47
[116] 鶴岡 里音
(6)
茂原市立東郷小学校 / 千葉
(516点)
24着 22m46
[488] 小野寺 杏
(6)
白井アスレチックアカデミー / 千葉
(516点)
25着 21m96
[436] 小名木 奏楽
(5)
いんばジュニア / 千葉
(506点)
26着 21m82
[243] 蔭山 知春
(6)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
(503点)
27着 21m61
[341] 田名部 仁美
(6)
浦安ジュニアアスリートクラブ / 千葉
(499点)
28着 21m22
[143] 新村 夏愛
(4)
幸はやぶさ陸上クラブ / 千葉
(491点)
29着 21m17
[447] 川口 さくら
(6)
ima kids / 千葉
(490点)
30着 21m01
[356] 染谷 真衣
(5)
我孫子第二小学校 / 千葉
(487点)
31着 20m37
[489] 中條 瑠奈
(5)
白井アスレチックアカデミー / 千葉
(474点)
32着 20m33
[272] 戸澤 実緒
(6)
加茂学園 / 千葉
(473点)
33着 18m69
[376] 松葉屋 絢菜
(6)
成田陸上クラブ / 千葉
(440点)
34着 18m52
[572] 三浦 百音
(6)
我孫子市立我孫子第四小学校 / 千葉
(436点)
35着 18m49
[301] 山本 真緒
(6)
市原市立牛久小学校 / 千葉
(435点)
36着 18m29
[85] 北島 彩
(6)
みちるアスリートクラブ / 千葉
(431点)
37着 18m09
[499] 笠田 雅
(6)
明神小学校陸上部 / 千葉
(427点)
38着 17m55
[391] 前原 慧歩
(6)
市川陸協Jr.クラブ / 千葉
(416点)
39着 17m41
[348] 塚田 美昊
(6)
市原市立牧園小学校 / 千葉
(414点)
40着 17m25
[559] 伊藤 叶奈
(5)
習志野ベイサイドスポーツクラブ / 千葉
(410点)
41着 16m90
[111] 長峰 莉海南
(6)
市原市立国分寺台西小学校 / 千葉
(403点)
42着 16m69
[290] 廣瀬 美優
(6)
習志野ジュニア陸上クラブ / 千葉
(399点)
43着 16m30
[300] 内田 葵
(6)
市原市立牛久小学校 / 千葉
(391点)
44着 16m11
[574] 池田 莉彩
(6)
我孫子市立我孫子第四小学校 / 千葉
(387点)
45着 15m31
[446] 舘山 姫和
(6)
ima kids / 千葉
(371点)
46着 15m08
[269] 山根 よし乃
(6)
市原市立姉崎小学校 / 千葉
(366点)
47着 14m79
[561] 池田 歩未
(5)
習志野ベイサイドスポーツクラブ / 千葉
(360点)
48着 13m64
[571] 後藤 美羽
(6)
我孫子市立我孫子第四小学校 / 千葉
(337点)
49着 13m47
[88] 関本 晴加
(5)
みちるアスリートクラブ / 千葉
(333点)
50着 13m30
[573] 佐藤 瑠乃
(6)
我孫子市立我孫子第四小学校 / 千葉
(330点)
51着 13m13
[248] 土谷 結菜
(5)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
(327点)
52着 12m56
[540] 松井 友香
(6)
ちはら台トラック&フィールドクラブ / 千葉
(315点)
53着 12m23
[411] 伊能 美咲
(6)
我孫子市立新木小学校 / 千葉
(308点)
54着 11m87
[270] 坂本 帆乃香
(6)
市原市立姉崎小学校 / 千葉
(301点)
55着 11m84
[125] 小谷津 莉緒
流山ホークアイ / 千葉
(300点)
56着 11m54
[392] 梨 穂花
(6)
市川陸協Jr.クラブ / 千葉
(294点)
57着 10m33
[498] 忽那 美沙
(6)
明神小学校陸上部 / 千葉
(270点)
58着 10m27
[374] 天野 海美
(6)
成田陸上クラブ / 千葉
(268点)
59着 9m10
[289] 澤田 実里
(6)
習志野ジュニア陸上クラブ / 千葉
(245点)
60着 8m18
[521] 竹内 奏菜
(4)
轟アスレチックス・コミット / 千葉
(226点)
NM
[245] 飯塚 夢花
(6)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
(0点)
NM
[585] 小島 弓依
(6)
我孫子市立高野山小学校 / 千葉
(0点)
DNS
[542] 大野 夏楓
(5)
ちはら台トラック&フィールドクラブ / 千葉
DNS
[68] 川島 涼
(4)
長作アスリートクラブ / 千葉
DNS
[319] 小柴 結愛
(6)
長南町立長南小学校 / 千葉
DNS
[504] 蜂谷 江莉香
(6)
茂原市立東部小学校 / 千葉
DNS
[590] 長田 玲奈
(6)
明神小学校陸上部 / 千葉
前組
次組
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ